Nachwuchs

Team U16

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Trainer Patrick Tölly, Ali Baqeri, Nino Strimitzer, Timo Oswald, Slawik Jndoyan, Luca Pauliny, Jan Balogh, Din Latifovic

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Fabian Böhm, Lars Postmann, Noah Kappel, Maddox Salijaj, Fabian Brunner, Philipp Schandl, Marius Catalan

nicht im Bild:
Mika Jandrisits, Manuel Resch



Zum Spielplan U16 - Herbst 2022 ==>

 


 

Team U14

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Clemens Pollanz, Oday Hassouna, Rustam Jndoyan, Erik Fellinger, Robin Erdödi, Elias Erdödi, Ben Postmann, Gregor Kurz, Marin Babic, Jonathan Kappel, Matthias Seper, Trainer Hazim Sahbegovic

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Benedek Csordas, Niko Holpfer, Nino Jandrisits, Oliver Ringhofer, Yannick Ringbauer, Yusuf Yelboga, Cicau Alexandru, Christian Bruckner, Alexander Koller, Hasan Sahbegovic



Spielplan U14 - Herbst 2022 ==> 

 


 

Team U13A

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.: 
Trainer Jürgen Wimmer, Paul Rohr, Sebastian Imrek, Max Obojkovits, Liam Kurz, Jan Heissenberger, Nikolas Sari, Trainer Kilian Koch

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Diego Lagler, Robin Ostovits, Maximilian Lehner, Benita Gashi, Veton Gashi, Tristan Zingl, Erik Kelemen, Leon Halper, Kristof Demeny, Nico Wimmer, Sabin Tirsin



Zum Spielplan U13 - Herbst 2022 ==>

 


 

Team U13B

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
David Saritas, Benedek Molnar, Alexander Seper, Paul Sternicky, Nimrod Sonkoly

mittlere Reihe v.l.n.r.: 
Trainer Niklas Szabo, Laurens Kogelmann, Simon Deutsch, Noah Burjan, Jannik Schermann, Aaron Hagenauer, Co-Trainer Daniel Brindlinger

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Julian Koller, David Gabriel, Sebastian Horvath, Niklas Arthofer, Jakob Utri, Ernest Pekarek


Spielplan U13 - Herbst 2022 ==>

 


 

Team U11

Team U 11 

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Trainer Mario Trobits, Nico Trobits, Wilhelm Fetécs, Leen Salijaj, Nino Balogh, Ferdinand Graf, Trainer Mark Wagner-Schleich

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Yllor Krasniqi, Matteo Farkas, Julian Dinkel, Viktor Schleich, David Dorner
 


Spielplan U11 - Herbst 2022 ==> 

 

 

 


 

Team U10

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.: 
Trainer Christoph Kuh, Niklas Temel, Felix Derkovits, Eduard Kalescho, Muaaz Saleda, Clara Drobits

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Paul Kuh, Tobias Kristaloczy, Luca Horvath, Simon Utri, Jonathan Ratz, Ricardo Berger


Spielplan U10 - Herbst 2022 ==>

 


 

Team U8

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.: 
Trainer Jonas Grandits, Trainer Daniel Brindlinger, Trainer Raphael Horn

mittlere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Milan Schirnhofer, Alexander Gabriel, Clarissa Arthofer

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Daniel Seper, Leon Oswald, Fabio Pal, Valerie Pal



Turnierplan U8 - Herbst 2022 ==>  

 


 

Team U7

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Trainer Jonas Grandits, Trainer Daniel Brindlinger, Trainer Raphael Horn

mittlere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Daniel Seper, Fabio Pal, Ben Benkö, Ivan Klopotan, Daniel Preininger

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Felix Mühl, Lenny Arthofer, Nik Obojkovits, Erik Demeter, Tobias Takacs, Sirac Güdücü



Turnierplan U7 - Herbst 2022 ==>  

 


 

SVO-Nachwuchstorhüter

hinten stehend:
TW-Trainer Gabor Nemesi

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Julian Dinkel, Tristan Zingl, Maddox Salijaj, Fabian Brunner, Niklas Arthofer, Sebastian Horvath, Leon Höfler

nicht auf dem Foto:
Paul Resch




alle Bilder © G. Schmalzer - 2022