Nachwuchs

Trainer-Team SVO-Nachwuchs 2021/22

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Niklas Szabo, Daniel Brindlinger, Hazim Sahbegovic, Walter Krutzler, Robert Schriebl, Mario Trobits, Mark Wagner-Schleich

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Kilian Koch, Marcel Frühwirth, Jürgen Wimmer, Stefan Wessely, Leon Kalcsics, Peter Wertner, Raphael Horn

Team U16

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.: 
Co-Trainer Robert Schriebl, Manuel Nemeth, Ali Baqeri, Marius-Viorel Catalan, Nino Strimitzer, Mika Samuel Jandrisits, Tim Krutzler, Manuel Dominik Resch, Michael Mühl, Fabian Böhm, Lars Joachim Postmann, Cotrainer Walter Krutzler, Trainer Stefan Wessely

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Julian Chris Derkovits, Leon Bernhard, Timo Oswald, Jan Martin Balogh, Jan Ringbauer, Fabian Brunner, Paul Resch, Philipp Schandl, Bastian Woppel, Timo Kelemen, Noah Kappel

Nicht auf dem Foto:
Luca Pauliny, Din Almir Latifovic, Slawik Jndoyan



Zum Spielplan U16 - Herbst 2021 ==>

 


 

Team U13

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.: 
Oday Hassouna, Dominik Stanic, Oliver Ringhofer, Clemens Pollanz, Elias Erdödi, Matthias Seper, Ben Postmann, Hasan Sahbegovic, Trainer Hazim Sahbegovic

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Nino Jandrisits, Gregor Kurz, Marin Babic, Maddox Salijaj, Yannick Ringbauer, Simon Reiger, Rustam Jndoyan, Robin Erdödi



Zum Spielplan U13 - Herbst 2021 ==>

 


 

Team U12

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.: 
Kilian Koch, Alexander Koller, Max Obojkovits, Sebastian Imrek, Jan Heissenberger, Felix Taucher, Elena Weschitz, Kristóf Demeny, Sabin Tirsin, Maximilian Lehner, Diego Lagler, Leon Halper, Jürgen Wimmer

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Paul Rohr, Nico Holpfer, Nicolas Sari, Christian Bruckner, Erik Kelemen, Tristan Zingl, Leon Sukai, Nico Wimmer, Elias Suingiu, Alex Fischer, Robin Osztovits


Spielplan U12 - Herbst 2021 ==>

 


 

Team U11

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Niklas Szabo, Samuel Molnar, David Saritas, Noah Burjan, Simon Deutsch, David Gabriel, Max Grof; Peter Wertner

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Paul Sternicky, Benni Molnar, Nimrod Sonkoly, Jakob Utri, Niklas Arthofer, Jannik Schermann, Alexander Seper, Julian Koller



Spielplan U11 - Herbst 2021 ==> 

 


 

Team U10

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.: 
Trainer Mario Trobits, Jakob Utri, Mateo Ucke-Gomez, Yllor Krasniqi, Julian Dinkel, Leen Salijaj, Trainer Mark Wagner-Schleich

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
David Dorner, Julian Koller, Nino Nemeth, Leni Wenzigg, Nico Trobits, Wilhelm Fetecs, Simon Utri, Viktor Schleich, Matteo Farkas


Spielplan U10 - Herbst 2021 ==>

 


 

Team U8

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.: 
Trainer Daniel Brindlinger, Nikola Cvetkovic, Luca Horvath, Eman Bekto, Janos Dobosi, Ricardo Armando Berger, Trainer Leon Kalcsics

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Trainer Raphael Horn, Felix Derkovits, Tobias Heinisch, Edik Kalescho, Oskar Benedek, Leon Höfler, Trainer Marcel Frühwirth

Nicht auf dem Foto:
Robin Kassai, Jan Ibrahim, Arina Uvarova



Turnierplan U8 - Herbst 2021 ==>  

 


 

Team U7

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Trainer Daniel Brindlinger, Nimrod Istvan Toth, Nicklas Wochner, Michelle Leirer, Valerie Pal, Clarissa Arthofer, Stefanie Klopotan, Aron Rozsa, Trainer Marcel Frühwirth

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Trainer Raphael Horn, Rayan Mahmood, Eric Andreas Demeter, Ivan Klopotan, Nik Obojkovits, Fabio Pal, Daniel Luca Seper, Ben Benkö, Trainer Leon Kalcsics

Nicht auf dem Foto:
Massimiliano Leirer, Noel Gajore, Daniel Preininger, Mark Granig


Turnierplan U7 - Herbst 2021 ==>  

 




alle Bilder © G. Schmalzer - 2021